Make your own free website on Tripod.com


UIUC Team Time Trial - Nov 11, 2001

MEN WOMEN
50 FLY
Dustin Frazier 24.62
Isaac Thomas 27.44
Brian Garcia 27.50
Chris Grier 29.38
Julian Velev 34.59
Wayne Dickerson 45.51
100 BACK
Seb Neumayer 1:01.65
Tony Lei 1:07.39
Ryan Brault 1:22.81
Wayne Dickerson 1:37.28
Brendan West 1:43.37
100 FREE
Patrick Elder 49.88
John Houlton 51.29
Dustin Frazier 51.35
Tony Lei 53.49
Seb Neumayer 54.92
George Schoenbeck 55.02
Chris Grier 58.39
Joe Korbash 1:01.43
David Osorio 1:02.09
Ryan Brault 1:10.08
Julian Velev 1:14.20
Brendan West 1:39.63
50 BACK
Seb Neumayer 31.68
Wayne Dickerson 43.12
100 BREAST
Tony Lei 1:06.42
John Holton 1:07.12
Brian Garcia 1:10.10
George Schoenbeck 1:14.70
Anthony Nguyen 1:25.81
Ryan Brault 1:27.38
David Osorio 1:31.47
200 IM
John Holton 2:20.52
200 FREE
Patrick Elder 1:50.09
Seb Neumayer 2:00.94
Tony Lei 2:06.23
George Schoenbeck 2:08.87
Chris Grier 2:09.46
50 BREAST
Brian Garcia 33.82
Maneesh Shanbhag 33.82
Anthony Nguyen 38.06
David Osorio 41.54
Wayne Dickerson 45.72
100 FLY
John Holton 1:01.16
500 FREE
Seb Neumayer 5:28.08
John Holton 5:28.11
50 FREE
Dustin Frazier 23.32
Tony Lei 24.13
George Schoenbeck 24.43
Isaac Thomas 24.70
Maneesh Shanbhag 25.64
Joe Korbash 26.84
David Osorio 28.19
Ryan Brault 28.23
Anthony Nguyen 32.34
Wayne Dickerson 32.75
100 IM
Zach Ragan 59.10
Tony Lei 1:08.95
Maneesh Shanbhag 1:09.22
Joe Korbash 1:13.18
Wayne Dickerson 1:32.08
50 FLY
Emily Scott 30.35
Jenny Cwiak 30.92
Sarah Wettergreen 32.81
Mo Zilly 33.82
Sarah Willy 34.58
Jen Barrett 34.66
Anna Demopoulos 34.73
Sarah Yaremych 35.93
Erica Moser 37.01
Emily Kass 37.69
100 BACK
Laura Banovic 1:12.58
Emily Scott 1:15.62
Lynn Bielski 1:25.18
100 FREE
Leigh Dante 58.44
Jenny Cwiak 1:02.42
Shelley Copley 1:06.54
Mo Zilly 1:06.76
Sarah Wettergreen 1:09.29
Erica Moser 1:12.66
Beth Irvin 1:14.57
Emily Kass 1:16.67
50 BACK
Laura Banovic 34.05
Anna Demopoulos 36.49
100 BREAST
Mo Zilly 1:19.04
Jessica Taibl 1:19.38
Emily Scott 1:24.03
Beth Irvin 1:31.75
200 IM
Leigh Dante 2:23.52
Jenny Cwiak 2:36.25
Emily Scott 2:45.23
Lynn Bielski 2:50.38
Sarah Willy 3:19.88
200 FREE
Sarah Yaremych 2:27.58
Jen Barrett 2:43.59
Emily Kass 2:64.37
50 BREAST
Jessica Taibl 36.92
Lynn Bielski 42.13
Beth Irvin 51.17
100 FLY
Leigh Dante 1:05.92
Sarah Willy 1:18.72
Emily Kass 1:27.25
500 FREE
Leigh Dante 5:43.51
Shelly Copley 6:36.48
Lynn Bielski 6:50.70
Jana Alsburg 8:31.62
50 FREE
Jenny Cwiak 27.56
Emily Scott 27.86
Mo Zilly 28.73
Sarah Wettergreen 29.28
Sarah Yaremych 29.72
Anna Demopoulos 30.16
Jen Barrett 30.46
Sarah Willy 30.67
Shelley Copley 32.69
Beth Irvin 34.38
Emily Kass 34.89
100 IM
Anne-Marie Moran 1:06.55
Beth Irvin 1:10.50
Laura Banovic 1:15.07
Emily Scott 1:17.12
Beth Newlan 1:23.57
Erica Moser 1:26.47

 

home | info | coaches | meet results | photo gallery | terminology | links
Copyright @ 2002 UIUC Masters Swim Team